ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34141)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource14:58 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH15:52 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :