ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34142)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE14:47 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :