ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:26:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34143)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource15:32 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH16:25 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :