ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34144)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:32 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE15:23 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :