ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34145)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource16:19 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH17:08 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :