ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34146)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:08 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE16:02 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :