ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34147)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34147)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource17:00 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH17:50 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :