ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:22:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34148)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34148)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34148)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:57 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE16:49 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :