ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34150)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE17:26 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :