ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34151)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH19:55 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :