ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34152)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE17:55 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :