ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:37:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34153)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource19:28 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH20:22 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :