ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34154)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE18:40 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :