ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:54:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34156)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE19:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :