ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34157)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource20:55 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH21:49 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :