ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34158)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:12 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE20:04 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :