ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:32:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34159)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource21:40 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH22:35 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :