ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34161)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource22:18 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH23:06 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :