ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:31:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34162)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE22:08 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :