ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:28:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34163)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource23:03 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)20
11SDAHSEALDAH23:55 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :