ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:13:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34164)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:02 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE22:55 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :