ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:29:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34165)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource23:55 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)12
6MJTMAJERHAT00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)20
11SDAHSEALDAH00:43 (Day 2)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :