ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34166)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE23:48 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :