ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP LKPR LOCAL (34332)
BARUIPUR JN to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
BRP LKPR LOCAL (34332)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP LKPR LOCAL (34332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SSRDSHASAN ROAD F18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)3
3KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)4
4DPDPDHAPDHAPI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)7
5SJPRSURJYAPUR F18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)9
6GCNGOCHARAN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)11
7HGAHOGLA H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)14
8DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)17
9BARUBAHARU F18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)20
10JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)25
11MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)29
12MDBPMADHABPUR H19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)34
13LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR19:26 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :