ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:51:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SPR LOCAL (34351)
CANNING to SONARPUR JN
CG SPR LOCAL (34351)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SPR LOCAL (34351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource06:24 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN07:10 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :