ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 21-Oct-2016 06:07:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
SPR CG LOCAL (34354)
SPR CG LOCAL (34354)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR CG LOCAL (34354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)3
3KLKRKALIKAPUR F05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)6
4CHTCHAMPAHATI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)8
5PLFPIALI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)11
6GQDGAURDAHA H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)12
7GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)15
8TLXTALDI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)22
9CGCANNING06:12 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :