ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:03:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SPR LOCAL (34355)
CANNING to SONARPUR JN
CG SPR LOCAL (34355)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SPR LOCAL (34355)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)7
3GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)14
4PLFPIALI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)18
5CHTCHAMPAHATI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)21
6KLKRKALIKAPUR F22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)23
7BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)26
8SPRSONARPUR JN22:32 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :