ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:23:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR CG LOCAL (34360)
SONARPUR JN to CANNING
SPR CG LOCAL (34360)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR CG LOCAL (34360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)3
3KLKRKALIKAPUR F07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)6
4CHTCHAMPAHATI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)8
5PLFPIALI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)11
6GQDGAURDAHA H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)12
7GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)15
8BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)18
9TLXTALDI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)22
10CGCANNING08:02 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :