ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34411)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)4
4BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)8
6DHKDHAKURIA F04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)10
7BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)11
8PQSPARK CIRCUS04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)13
9SDAHSEALDAH05:02 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :