ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34412)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)10
7GIAGARIA F04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)13
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)15
9SPRSONARPUR JN04:38 (Day 1)Destination17
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :