ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:37:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34413)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH07:54 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :