ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:51:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34414)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN08:52 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :