ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34415)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34415)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource08:42 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH09:15 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :