ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:43:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34416)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN09:12 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :