ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34417)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource09:22 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH09:54 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :