ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34418)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34418)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN10:01 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :