ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34419)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34419)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource10:11 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH10:44 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :