ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34420)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34420)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN10:22 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :