ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34422)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN11:02 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :