ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34423)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34423)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource16:16 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH16:48 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :