ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34424)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN11:17 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :