ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34427)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource17:46 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH18:20 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :