ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34428)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:08 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN11:39 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :