ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34429)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource18:04 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH18:37 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :