ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:28:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34430)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:47 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :