ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:20:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34431)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34431)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource19:17 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH19:50 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :