ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34432)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:49 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :