ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:56:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34434)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34434)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :