ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:16:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34436)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:27 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)2
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)7
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)9
7GIAGARIA F22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)12
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN22:57 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :