ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:30:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LADIES SPL (34501)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LADIES SPL (34501)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LADIES SPL (34501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource08:28 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH09:42 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :